OUR RESULTS 2019 - 20

Top Rankers in JEE MAINS (Jan Shift)

Harsh Rusia.png
HARSH RUSIA
PERCENTILE - 99.78
VIKAS SINGH.png
VIKAS SINGH
PERCENTILE - 99.46
ANSHUL KASHYAP.png
ANSHUL KASHYAP
PERCENTILE - 99.11
GAURAV SINGH.png
99.00 %ile

GAURAV SINGH

MEHUL BHARDWAJ.png
98.2 %ile

MEHUL BHARDWAJ

ADITYA SAXENA.png
95.9 %ile

ADITYA SAXENA

HEMANT SHANKAR.png
95.9 %ile

HEMANT SHANKAR

RISHABH MISHRA.png
95.55 %ile

RISHABH MISHRA

YASH KAUSHIK.png
91.31 %ile

YASH KAUSHIK

ASHUTOSH TIWARI.png
90.51 %ile

ASHUTOSH TIWARI

Riya Singh.png
90.1 %ile

RIYA SINGH

JANMEJAY SINGH.png
89.19 %ile

JANMEJAY SINGH

BHARGAVI GUPTA.png
89.16 %ile

BHARGAVI GUPTA

ROHIT GUPTA.png
88.85 %ile

ROHIT GUPTA

TANMAY TRIPATHI.png
88.56 %ile

TANMAY TRIPATHI

Akash Sharma.png
86.00 %ile

AKASH SHARMA

Sumit Kumar.png
85.43 %ile

SUMIT KUMAR

HARDIK DAUNDRIYA.png
85.24 %ile

HARDIK DAUNDERIYA

Aman Gupta.png
85.00 %ile

AMAN GUPTA

SHREYANSH GUPTA.png
84.50 %ile

SHREYANSH GUPTA

KVPY Scholar & NSEB Qualified

AKASH DIMRI.png
AKASH DIMRI

XII BOARD RESULT

AKASH DIMRI.png
AKASH DIMRI
PERCENTAGE - 98.8
District Topper Ghaziabad in Science Stream
Highest Scorer in Physics, Chemistry & Biology across the country
SHREYANSH GUPTA.png
SHREYANSH GUPTA
PERCENTAGE - 96.6
ABHISHEK.png
ABHISHEK
PERCENTAGE - 96.2
GAURAV SINGH.png
96%

GAURAV SINGH

MEHUL BHARDWAJ.png
95.8%

MEHUL BHARDWAJ

ANSHIKA TRIPATHI.png
95.6%

ANSHIKA TRIPATHI

Riya Singh.png
95.6%

RIYA SINGH

HARSH.png
95%

HARSH RUSIA

ANSHUL KASHYAP.png
94.8%

ANSHUL KASHYAP

Sumit Kumar.png
94.2%

SUMIT KUMAR

Pankaj.png
94.2%

PANKAJ

Akash Sharma.png
94%

AKASH SHARMA 

TANMAY TRIPATHI.png
93.4%

TANMAY TRIPATHI

VIKAS SINGH.png
93.2%

VIKASH SINGH

RISHABH MISHRA.png
93%

RISHABH MISHRA

HARDIK DAUNDRIYA.png
93%

HARDIK DAUNDERIYA

Aman Varshey.png
92.5%

AMAN VARSHNEY

MONIKA RAJPOOT.png
92.5%

MONIKA RAJPOOT

HEMANT SHANKAR.png
92.2%

HEMANT

Aman Gupta.png
92%

AMAN GUPTA

ADITYA SAXENA.png
92%

ADITYA SAXENA

LAV TIWARI.png
90.2%

LAV TIWARI

Shreyo Dewan.png
90%

SHREYO DEEWAN

NTSE

Ayush Gupta.png
AYUSH GUPTA
QUALIFIED FOR STAGE-2
Priyanshu Bhoosan.png
PRIYANSHU BHOOSHAN
QUALIFIED FOR STAGE-2
Ayush Rathore.png
AYUSH RATHORE
QUALIFIED FOR STAGE-2

PRMO

PRANAV SAXENA.png
PRANAV SAXENAA
Sankalp Dixit.png
SANKALP DIXIT
Aniket.png
ANIKET

X BOARD RESULT

DIVYANSHI RAWAT.png
DIVYANSHI RAWAT
PERCENTAGE - 98.6
Priyanshu Bhoosan.png
PRIYANSHU BHOOSHAN
PERCENTAGE - 97.6
YASH GUPTA.png
YASH GUPTA
PERCENTAGE - 97
ANJALI YADAV.png
96.8%

ANJALI YADAV

VAIBHAV DWIVEDI.png
96.6%

VAIBHAV DWIVEDI

SATVIK MISRA.png
96.4%

SATVIK MISRA

SHAIVYA TRIPATHI.png
96.4%

SHAIVYA TRIPATHI

Sourav Prasad.png
95%

SAURABH

Aditya Parihar.png
95%

ADITYA PARIHAR

Aman Singh.png
94.8%

AMAN SINGH

Aniket Shrotriya.png
94.6%

ANIKET SHROTRIYA

Angel Patel.png
93.8%

ANGEL PATEL

Akhil Rai.png
93.6%

AKHIL RAI

Prabal Pratap_1.png
93.8%

PRABAL PRATAP SINGH

Sourav Prasad.png
93.2%

SOURAV PRASAD

Anurakt.png
93%

ANURAKT SINGH

Rohit Sharma.png
92.8%

ROHIT SHARMA

Anwesha Goel.png
92.8%

ANWESHA

Shashwat Singh Chauhan.png
92.6%

SHASHWAT CHAUHAN

Shashwat Prajapati.png
92.4%

SHASHWAT PRAJAPATI

Lakshya Anand.png
91.2%

LAKSHYA ANAND

Ram Ji Gupta.png
90.6%

RAM JI GUPTA

Ishan Sinha.png
92.4%

ISHAN SINHA

Sanya Vohra.png
91%

SANYA VOHRA

Sankalp Dixit.png
90.6%

SANKALP DIXIT

Avi Avinav.png
90.4%

AVI AVINAV

Chetna Mehta.png
90%

CHETANA MEHTA

SPARSH PARASAR.png
96.6%

SPARSH PARASAR

PRANAV SAXENA.png
96.4%

PRANAV SAXENA

SUSHWETA BHATTACHARIYA.png
95.8%

SUSHWETA

Ayush Gupta.png
95%

AYUSH GUPTA

Saurabh.png
95%

SAURABH

Ansh Shukla.png
94.4%

ANSH SHUKLA

Mohammed Zubair.png
93.4%

MOHAMMAD ZUBAIR

Soumil Chola.png
93.2%

SOUMIL CHOLA

Divyam Joshi.png
92.8%

DIVYAM JOSHI

Anupama S.png
92.6%

ANUPAMA S. AIYER

Prachi Bhandari.png
94.8%

PRACHI BHANDARI

Yashashwa Singh.png
94%

YASHASHWA SINGH

Aditya Raj Ji Chauahan.png
93.2%

ADITYA RAJ

Dhruv Bhatiya.png
93.2%

DHRUV BHATIA

Piyush Mittal.png
92.8%

PIYUSH MITTAL

Siddhartha Srivastava.png
92.6%

SIDDHARTHA SRIVASTAVA

Nishchal.png
91.6%

NISCHAL GUPTA

Abhivir Singh.png
91%

ABHIVIR SINGH

Vanshik Sharma.png
90.6%

VANSHIKA SHARMA

Sashakt Saxena.png
90%

SASHAKT SAXENA

Ayush Rathore.png
91.2%

AYUSH RATHORE

Anushka Gupta.png
90.8%

ANUSHKA GUPTA

Priyanka Saha.png
90.4%

PRIYANKA SAHA

Hiba Khan.png
90%

HIBA KHAN

SOF International Mathematics Olympiads Rank Holders

Avinash Kaushal.png
MEDAL OF DISTINCTION

AVINASH KAUSHAL

CLASS-7

INTERNATIONAL RANK-19

ANSHUMAN.png
GOLD MEDAL

ANSHUMAN

CLASS-7

INTERNATIONAL RANK-237

Ankit Prajapati.png
SILVER MEDAL

ANKIT PRAJAPATI

CLASS-8

ZONAL RANK-252

Srajan Swarnkar.png
GOLD MEDAL

SRAJAN SWARNAKR

CLASS-9

INTERNATIONAL RANK-72

ADITYA RAJ JI CHAUHAN.png
GOLD MEDAL

ADITYA RAJ JI CHAUHAN

CLASS-10

INTERNATIONAL RANK-663

HARSHIT  SRIVASTAVA.png
GOLD MEDAL

HARSHIT SRIVASTAVA

CLASS-11

ZONAL RANK-142

Preeti Srivastava.png
  BRONZE MEDAL

PREETI SRIVASTAVA

CLASS-7

INTERNATIOANL RANK-598

ANSH GUPTA.png
GOLD MEDAL

ANSH GUPTA

CLASS-8

INTERNATIONAL RANK-169

ABHISHEK YADAV_.png
 SILVER MEDAL

ABHISHEK YADAV

CLASS-9

INTERNATIONAL RANK-253

ARUSH YADAV.png
BRONZE MEDAL

ARUSH YADAV

CLASS-9

INTERNATIONAL RANK-319

SOF National Science Olympiads Rank Holders
ANSHUMAN.png
GOLD MEDAL

ANSHUMAN
CLASS-7
QUALIFIED FOR STAGE II

ANSH GUPTA.png
GOLD MEDAL

ANSH GUPTA
CLASS-8
QUALIFIED FOR STAGE II

KAUMUDI NIRANJAN.png
GOLD MEDAL

KAUMUDI NIRANAN

CLASS-9
QUALIFIED FOR STAGE II

VAIBHAV DWIVEDI.png
GOLD MEDAL

VAIBHAV DWIVEDI
CLASS-10
QUALIFIED FOR STAGE II

AYUSH KUSHWAHA.png
SILVER MEDAL

AYUSH KUSHWAHA

CLASS-8
QUALIFIED FOR STAGE II

ABHISHEK YADAV.png
SILVER MEDAL

ABHISHEK YADAV

CLASS-9
 

ADITYA R CHAUHAN.png
SILVER MEDAL

ADITYA R CHAUHAN

CLASS -10

NAMAN GARG.png
BRONZE MEDAL

NAMAN GARG

CLASS-7

SHAURYA BHATKARIA.png
BRONZE MEDAL

SHAURYA BHATKARIA

CLASS-8

SOF International English Olympiads Rank Holders

ANSHI TRIPATHI.png
GOLD MEDAL

ANSHI TRIPATHI

CLASS-9

QUALIFIED FOR STAGE-2

KARTIK PALIWAL.png
SILVER MEDAL

KARTIK PALIWAL

CLASS-9

ANMOL KATIYAR.png